Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Seznam účastníků

Diaz Elbrus Blue Heeler ..............................                                            Helena Vančatová

Autocrat Šumící křídla    ...............................                                            Soňa Plocrová

A’Gwyn Blue Balmoral Moravia ..................                                            Soňa Plocrová

Bruttus Elbrus Blue Heeler ........................                                            Jana Orišová

Alura Šumící křídla .......................................                                            Jana Orišová

Jemma Blue Cidabro .................................                                             Alexandra Gorošová

Quoin Princess Cidabro ............................                                             Alexandra Gorošová

Agbar z Děkanského vrchu  .......................                                             Miroslava Soldátová

Aczka Alma Red Bruise ..............................                                             Miroslava Soldátová

Artemis Silarillion ........................................                                             Veronika Demjaničová

Little Sorrel z Lodice ...................................                                             Veronika Demjaničová

Mary...........................................                                                                   Markéta Hrušková

Mighty ...........................................................                                               Markéta Hrušková

Racy Blue Rebecca Cidabro ....................                                              Milan Zalužanský

A Linn Charlie M´S Flimex  ........................                                              Hana Bínová

Snowy ............................................................                                             Hana Bínová

Jackaroo Bullit Star .....................................                                             Milan Joura

Alvin Blue ......................................................                                             Milan Jiránek

Lullaby Cinderella´s ranch .......................                                              Milan Jiránek - partnerka

Blueberry Sue Cinderella´s ranch ...........                                             Luboš Ludvík

Hejkiki Sue Blue Heeler ............................                                             Luboš Ludvík

Adige z Boleradických pasek ....................                                             Lucie Stárková

Alf ....................................................................                                            Lucie Stárková

Aldora Šumící křídla ....................................                                            Kateřina Džumanová

Crispy Foxy Fox ............................................                                             Mirek

 Ambra ..........................................................                                              Luďka Netíková

Grim .............................................................                                               Luďka Netíková

Black Dry Land Ketty Hanny .......................                                            Linda Siedemová

Australia od Dorrinky ...................................                                            Michaela Žůrková

Va Bene Neverland King .............................                                           Michaela Žůrková

Exceptional Kazari Toyo - Ken ..................                                             Markéta Klanduchová

Nelly ..............................................................                                              Kateřina Soldátová

Čens ............................................................                                               Jarka Kiliánová

Blueberry Green ranch ............................                                                Lukáš Andrýsek

Barča ...........................................................                                               Lenka Kortánková

Ace Blue Generation - Janek .................                                                Alexandr Sirota

Rodinga Red Princess Cidabro ............                                                 Kamil Havlíček

Asade Manabozho Nembya ........ ...........                                                Vilém Čekaje

Vicky .............................................................                                                Markéta Křivánková

Cora Bohemia Checko ............................                                                Markéta Křivánková

 
 

 

Mail list




Statistiky

Online: 1
Celkem: 34934
Měsíc: 400
Den: 10